Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders

Free Float As of 22/03/2564
Minor Shareholders (Free float)8,519
% Shares in Minor Shareholders (% Free float)82.50
Overview As of 22/03/2564 (Rights Type : XM)
Total Shareholders10,107
% Shares in Scripless Holding99.50
RankMajor Shareholders# Shares% Shares
1Mr.Thitipong Tangpoonphonvivat942,658,40017.46
2Mr.Taveesak Sriprajittichai269,000,0004.98
3Mr.Sittichai Leesawadtrakul249,722,1004.63
4Mr.Virasak Sutanthavibul240,000,0004.45
5Mr.Prasit Wittanakorn181,150,0083.36
6LGT BANK (SINGAPORE) LTD145,118,9002.69
7Ms.Kanjana Wongpaitoonpaya142,700,0002.64
8Ms.Pranee Wongpaitoonpiya123,500,0002.29
9Mr.Akkarin Thanakijrujiroj71,000,0001.32
10Mr.Pailak Wongwaisayawan68,857,4001.28